LikeRE.com

Videos - LikeRE

Loading cover... Drag cover to reposition

x
Play video and select frame to capture or upload thumbnail
  Play   Capture Upload Own Image

Brand-New $9.7 Million Dollar Las Vegas Mansion | 58 Crested Cloud Way

By Michael Madsen in General 1st Nov, 2022 Video Duration: 00:05:37
A lifestyle like no other awaits at this brand-new Las Vegas mansion in The Ridges, a 24-hour guard-gated community. Showcasing over 10,000 square feet of living and entertaining space, this custom luxury home was designed for ultimate privacy and indoor/outdoor living, and no detail was spared—from the 17’ ceilings, the 34-foot motorized pocket door, and a lavish owner's suite. Enjoy the tour!

58 Crested Cloud Way | The Ridges - Summerlin | $9,700,000
$961/SF | 10,090 SF | 7 BR | 5 Full, 3 ¾, 3 Half BA

We specialize in working with buyers and sellers in guard gated communities in Summerlin, Las Vegas, and Henderson.

https://robjensen.com/rj_listings/58-crested-cloud-way/

People In This Video
No users are tagged in this video

Previous
Wyoming's pricier homes on the range
Next
Ina Garten's Cioppino | Barefoot Contessa | Food Network

0
0
0
0
1
0
Beau LaPoint reacted to this
Comments (2)
  • Michael Madsen
    Real Estate Porn
    3 years ago
    Reported
  • Paula Workman
    Who needs that?
    3 years ago
    Reported

Other Videos

N/A
Classic homes don’t need to be stripped of character to feel current. The best updates are the ones that preserve the charm while refining the details — lighter palettes, updated lighting, warmer materials, cleaner styling, and finishes that feel fresh wi
  1. General
  2. •
  3. 8th May, 2026
  1. Michael Madsen
  • 0
  • 0
N/A
Martha and her mother shared a love of lemon desserts, making this lemon sponge pudding the perfect Mother’s Day treat. The dessert separates as it bakes, creating a light soufflé on top and a creamy pudding underneath. #marthastewart#dessert#recipesoftik
  1. General
  2. •
  3. 4th May, 2026
  1. Michael Madsen
  • 0
  • 0
00:02:21
Champion Prime 16 x 36 1 Bed 1 Bath Manufactured Tiny Home Tour (2025)
  1. General
  2. •
  3. 2nd May, 2026
  1. Michael Madsen
  • 0
  • 0
N/A
#interiordesigner #homeremodel #interiordesign
  1. General
  2. •
  3. 19th Apr, 2026
  1. Michael Madsen